PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

Sprachproduktionsmodell

Spanish translation: modelo de producción de lenguaje

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Sprachproduktionsmodell
Spanish translation:modelo de producción de lenguaje
Entered by: Ruth Wöhlk

20:23 Jun 29, 2009
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Philosophy
German term or phrase: Sprachproduktionsmodell
Der Titel einer MA-These:
Physiologische Grundlagen von Sprachproduktionsmodellen"

Hat jemand da eine Idee?

Vielen Dank!
Ruth Wöhlk
Germany
modelo de producción de lenguaje
Explanation:
http://www.accessmylibrary.com/coms2/summary_0286-4164568_IT...

¡Suerte!
Selected response from:

nahuelhuapi
Argentina
Grading comment
Wieder einaml mein Dank an dich!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5modelo de producción de lenguaje
nahuelhuapi
4producción del habla
tradukwk2
4modelos de producción lingüística
Liliana Galiano
3Modelos de produccion del habla
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
modelo de producción de lenguaje


Explanation:
http://www.accessmylibrary.com/coms2/summary_0286-4164568_IT...

¡Suerte!

nahuelhuapi
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Wieder einaml mein Dank an dich!

25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Modelos de produccion del habla


Explanation:
Modelos de producción del habla
- [ Перевести эту страницу ]
23 May 2008 ... Speech production models - Modelos de produccion del habla - Models de produccio de la parla.
liceu.uab.es/.../modelos_produccion_habla.html - Сохранено в кэше - Похожие

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
producción del habla


Explanation:
http://www.url.es/es/ip/centro/blanquerna/asignaturas/Disfem... claro que es algo difícil si mas contexto ,muchas veces esto esta asociado a la tartamudez !suerte!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 minutos (2009-06-29 21:01:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://liceu.uab.es/~joaquim/phonetics/fon_produccio/modelos...

tradukwk2
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in SpanishSpanish

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
modelos de producción lingüística


Explanation:
Pienso que de esto se trata. Algo así como Fundamentos fisiológicos de los modelos de producción linguüistica.

Liliana Galiano
Argentina
Native speaker of: Spanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search