feinen Ausschlägen

Spanish translation: oscilaciones ligeras

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase: feinen Ausschlägen
Spanish translation:oscilaciones ligeras
Entered by: Angeles Barbero

20:01 Dec 15, 2011
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care / medicina alternativa
German term or phrase: feinen Ausschlägen
Der Verlauf des Biofeedbackgraphen mit seinen feinen Ausschlägen entspricht der Organpulswelle.
Maria Bellido Lois
Spain
oscilaciones ligeras
Explanation:
una opción
Selected response from:

Angeles Barbero
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4oscilaciones ligeras
Angeles Barbero
4oscilaciones sensibles
Kornelia Berceo-Schneider
3leves desviaciones
jortimara


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
oscilaciones ligeras


Explanation:
una opción

Angeles Barbero
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
gracias

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
oscilaciones sensibles


Explanation:
Otra opción.

Kornelia Berceo-Schneider
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 20

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
leves desviaciones


Explanation:
... de un patron gráfico determinado

jortimara
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 2




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search