Sondernutzungsrecht

Spanish translation: derecho especial de uso

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Sondernutzungsrecht
Spanish translation:derecho especial de uso
Entered by: Angeles Barbero

13:47 Apr 10, 2019
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: Sondernutzungsrecht
Hola a todos
Busco esta palabra que veo que está traducido a otros idiomas, pero no encuentro la traducción al español
Gracias por vuestra ayuda
Angeles Barbero
derecho especial de uso
Explanation:
Puede ser una opción.

http://www.gipur.org/journals/index.php/landAS/article/downl...
https://libros-revistas-derecho.vlex.es/vid/articulo-85-2541...
Selected response from:

Nieva Sergio
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3derecho especial de uso
Nieva Sergio
3derecho especial de aprovechamiento
tupcf


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
derecho especial de aprovechamiento


Explanation:
según el PONS Businesswörterbuch que suele ser bastante fiable en temas de derecho. saludos

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 20 minutos (2019-04-10 14:07:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


Encuentro la versión digital:
https://de.pons.com/übersetzung?q=Sondernutzungsrecht&l=dees...

tupcf
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 18

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
derecho especial de uso


Explanation:
Puede ser una opción.

http://www.gipur.org/journals/index.php/landAS/article/downl...
https://libros-revistas-derecho.vlex.es/vid/articulo-85-2541...

Nieva Sergio
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search