Speicherladeschaltung

Serbian translation: prekidač za punjenje rezervoara

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Speicherladeschaltung
Serbian translation:prekidač za punjenje rezervoara
Entered by: dkalinic

06:45 Sep 19, 2012
German to Serbian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
German term or phrase: Speicherladeschaltung
Mit drehzahlgeregelten Pumpenantrieben und Speicherladeschaltungen von B.R. werden die Energiekosten minimiert.
dkalinic
prekidač za punjenje rezervoara
Explanation:
Obično su mehaničke prirode, recimo čim nestane neka tečnost u rezervoaru on se uključuje i vrši se punjenje.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 mins (2012-09-19 07:09:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_english/mechanics_mech_e...
Selected response from:

Goran Tasic
Serbia
Grading comment
Gorane, hvala ti puno. Nisam bio siguran.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Rezerva punjenja za postrojenje
Radic Vojislav
5prekidač za punjenje rezervoara
Goran Tasic


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
prekidač za punjenje rezervoara


Explanation:
Obično su mehaničke prirode, recimo čim nestane neka tečnost u rezervoaru on se uključuje i vrši se punjenje.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 mins (2012-09-19 07:09:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_english/mechanics_mech_e...


    Reference: http://www.boschrexroth.com/corporate/sub_websites/industrie...
Goran Tasic
Serbia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Serbian
PRO pts in category: 148
Grading comment
Gorane, hvala ti puno. Nisam bio siguran.

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Rezerva punjenja za postrojenje


Explanation:
Smanjivanje pripremnih troškova za više od 50%

http://www.boschrexroth.com/corporate/sub_websites/industrie...


Radic Vojislav
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SerbianSerbian
PRO pts in category: 103
Notes to answerer
Asker: Vojislave, očito nisi pročitao prvu rečenicu: Speicherladeschaltungen nutzen Halblast- und Nulllast-Zustände der Hydraulik innerhalb der Bearbeitungszyklen, um einen Hydraulikspeicher zu füllen. Dakle, ne može biti rezerva punjenja za postrojenje.





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search