Mietpool

Serbian translation: sistem zajedničkog prikupljanja prihoda od najma

14:29 Jul 9, 2011
German to Serbian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Mietpool
http://www.witzlebenag.de/Finanzlexikon.Mietpool.356.html
Denis Mihajlovic
Germany
Serbian translation:sistem zajedničkog prikupljanja prihoda od najma
Explanation:
Vidi link, tacka 22.
Selected response from:

Mitko Jovanov
Macedonia (FYROM)
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5систем заједничког прикупљања прихода по основу закупнина
Mitko Jovanov
5sistem zajedničkog prikupljanja prihoda od najma
Mitko Jovanov


  

Answers


55 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
sistem zajedničkog prikupljanja prihoda od najma


Explanation:
Vidi link, tacka 22.


    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lng1=de,sl&lang=...
Mitko Jovanov
Macedonia (FYROM)
Native speaker of: Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 8

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
систем заједничког прикупљања прихода по основу закупнина


Explanation:
ili ovako, sa istog linka


    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lng1=de,sl&lang=...
Mitko Jovanov
Macedonia (FYROM)
Native speaker of: Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search