entspannten Auftakt

Russian translation: Непринужденное начало

20:09 Feb 10, 2016
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel
German term or phrase: entspannten Auftakt
PIANO BAR
Klassische Cocktails bei Live-Piano-Musik.
Hier spielt die Musik.
Wie angenehm sich ein Abend auch entwickelt - mit einem entspannten Auftakt ist oft schon viel gewonnen. Gut möglich, dass sich unsere Piano Bar deshalb so großer Beliebtheit erfreut.
Gute Musik und gute Getränke sind eben die beste Voraussetzung für gute Gespräche. Am Freitag unterhalten Sie renommierte Pianisten.

entspannten Auftakt

формулировки
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Непринужденное начало
Explanation:
Непринужденное начало
Selected response from:

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Grading comment
сама тоже так писала
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2спокойный,расслабляющий ритм
Elena Shayni
4Непринужденное начало
AndriyRubashnyy


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
спокойный,расслабляющий ритм


Explanation:
Расслабляющее начало вечера в спокойном, умренном ритме

Elena Shayni
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 10

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: расслабляющее начало https://www.google.ru/?gws_rd=ssl#newwindow=1&q="расслабляющ...
6 hrs
  -> Cпасибо!

agree  Sybille
12 hrs
  -> cпасибо!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Непринужденное начало


Explanation:
Непринужденное начало

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 61
Grading comment
сама тоже так писала




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search