ausgezeichnete

Russian translation: непревзойденные/отличные

20:24 Feb 9, 2016
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel
German term or phrase: ausgezeichnete
Genießen Sie einen einmaligen Ausblick mit Wellness-Drinks und kühlen Cocktails über den Dächern Münchens.
Preisgekrönte und ausgezeichnete Eigenkreationen und Klassiker im historischen Spielgelsaal, beliebter Treffpunkt des Münchner Nachtlebens.

Preisgekrönte und ausgezeichnete
отмеченные наградами и ?
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:непревзойденные/отличные
Explanation:
отмеченные наградами/призами, непревзойденные/отличные ...
Selected response from:

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1непревзойденные/отличные
AndriyRubashnyy
4отменного качества
Auto


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
непревзойденные/отличные


Explanation:
отмеченные наградами/призами, непревзойденные/отличные ...

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 61

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Karyna Staliarova
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
отменного качества


Explanation:
ausgezeichnete Eigenkreationen - фирменные коктейли отменного качества

https://www.google.ru/?gws_rd=ssl#newwindow=1&q="коктейли от...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 128




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search