Tageseintritte

Russian translation: (входные) билеты на весь день

10:20 Feb 7, 2016
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Tourism & Travel
German term or phrase: Tageseintritte
Правила поведения в спа

Stornobedingungen
Bitte beachten Sie, dass die Reservierung von Massagen bis 5 Stunden vor Behandlungsbeginn kostenfrei
storniert werden kann.
Die Reservierung von Tageskarten ist bis 18.00 Uhr am Vorabend kostenfrei möglich. Bei Nichtabsage berechnen wir 80% des Eintrittspreises.
Bei Gruppenreservierungen ab 6 Personen müssen Tageseintritte bis 3 Tage vor Termin storniert werden,
andernfalls berechnen wir 80% der Kosten.

Tageseintritte
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:(входные) билеты на весь день
Explanation:
Здесь имеются в виду билеты, ведь именно они анулируются
Selected response from:

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1(входные) билеты на весь день
AndriyRubashnyy
4посещение на весь день
Dmitry Nikulin
3суточные абонементы
Auto


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
посещение на весь день


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/search?num=50&newwindow=1&safe=off&cli...

Dmitry Nikulin
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 25

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(входные) билеты на весь день


Explanation:
Здесь имеются в виду билеты, ведь именно они анулируются

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 61

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elena Shayni
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
суточные абонементы


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/?gws_rd=ssl#newwindow=1&q="суточные аб...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 128




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search