https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/german-to-russian/sports-fitness-recreation/6433498-jahresmarke.html

Jahresmarke

Russian translation: годовая отметка

20:20 Nov 30, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Sports / Fitness / Recreation / Skipässe
German term or phrase: Jahresmarke
Gruppen ab 10 zahlenden Personen, entweder jede 11. Karte frei oder 9% Ermäßigung auf jedes einzelne Ticket
Kinder unter 10 Jahren in Begleitung eines Elternteiles frei = Kinderfreikarte; von 10 bis 14 Jahren = Kindertarif (Ausweis erforderlich)
Jugendliche von 15 bis 18 Jahren ( Ausweis erforderlich)
Skilehrer Jugendtarif (Ausweis mit gültiger internationaler Jahresmarke erforderlich)
Knackfuss
Germany
Russian translation:годовая отметка
Explanation:
В удостоверении тренера вносится запись, что он может проводить тренировки в течение текущего года.
Selected response from:

Nelli Chernitska
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4годовая отметка
Nelli Chernitska
4Абонемент на год
Ruthy Feygale
3годовой талон
Sybille
3марка на год
costet


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
годовая отметка


Explanation:
В удостоверении тренера вносится запись, что он может проводить тренировки в течение текущего года.

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
годовой талон


Explanation:
???

Sybille
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 7

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
марка на год


Explanation:
годовая марка

http://www.isiarussia.ru/mark-isia

http://smucisca.net/slike/ucitelji8/026.jpg

costet
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Nelli Chernitska: Отличная ссылка! Но не разберу: это вклеивается или штамп стоит? Тогда это, извините, все-таки отметка.
15 hrs

8 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Абонемент на год


Explanation:
Судя по контексту, имеется ввиду абонемент на право пользования чем-либо в течение длительного времени.

Ruthy Feygale
Israel
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: