Anknüpfungspunkte

Russian translation: 1) общие интересы; 2) точки соприкосновения; 3) общие темы

09:39 Nov 27, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Psychology / переговоры, деловая переписка
German term or phrase: Anknüpfungspunkte
Hier können Sie auf konventionellem Weg schreiben.
Bitte nicht zu persönlich, geben Sie dem Kunden Gelegenheit über den Grad der Nähe selbst zu entscheiden. Auch wenn das Gespräch sehr persönlich war, sollten Sie diese Anknüpfungspunkte dem Kunden überlassen.
Ein Brief ermöglicht Nachdenken. Danach ein Telefonat zum Klären noch offener Punkte.
DenisD
Russian translation:1) общие интересы; 2) точки соприкосновения; 3) общие темы
Explanation:
Предлагаю эти возможные варианты
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3проявления
Holmogorov
31) общие интересы; 2) точки соприкосновения; 3) общие темы
Auto
3взаимосвязи
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
взаимосвязи


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 92

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
1) общие интересы; 2) точки соприкосновения; 3) общие темы


Explanation:
Предлагаю эти возможные варианты

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 60

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
проявления


Explanation:
Один из синонимов согласно приведенной ссылке Anzeichen.

Даже если этот разговор был очень доверительным, предоставьте (уступите) эти проявления клиенту.


    Reference: http://synonyme.woxikon.de/synonyme/ankn%C3%BCpfungspunkt.ph...
Holmogorov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search