Austragungsfeld

Russian translation: в чем проявляется

13:58 Jan 31, 2016
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Psychology / книга о коучинге
German term or phrase: Austragungsfeld
Psychotherapeutische Wirkung ist auf die „Empfangskanäle“ und ihre Struktur abzustimmen, wenn sie erfolgreich sein will. So legt bereits die Anthropologie einen Teil der Vorgangsweise fest.
Für die Wahl der Mittel ist daher zuerst eine klare Diagnostik erforderlich, um zu wissen, wo die Ursache und wo das Austragungsfeld der Störung ist, um dann zu entscheiden, mit welchem Mittel gearbeitet wird und in welcher Reihenfolge die Mittel zum Einsatz kommen sollen.
DenisD
Russian translation:в чем проявляется
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1в чем проявляется
erika rubinstein
3каковы симптомы расстройства
Karyna Staliarova
3поле проявления
Auto


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
поле проявления


Explanation:
Возможно, так.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 60

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
в чем проявляется


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 92

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tatiana Glazina
8 hrs

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
каковы симптомы расстройства


Explanation:
каковы симптомы расстройства

Karyna Staliarova
Belarus
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search