sich beziehen

Russian translation: На которое опирается

07:02 Oct 12, 2015
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Psychology / книга о коучинге
German term or phrase: sich beziehen
Die Grundbeziehung zeigt sich vor allem in der Sorge und im pflegenden Umgang mit dem eigenen Körper, den Gefühlen, der Zeit (Lebenszeit) und den Beziehungen zu anderem Leben. Durch diese Beziehungen wird eine Qualität wahrgenommen, die uns vom Leben entgegenkommt und auf die sich Beziehung bezieht. Wir bezeichnen sie als Grundwert.


как лучше перевести: ....und auf die sich Beziehung bezieht ?
DenisD
Russian translation:На которое опирается
Explanation:
Здесь
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3На которое опирается
erika rubinstein
3быть связанным/соотноситься с
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
быть связанным/соотноситься с


Explanation:
возможны варианты (в зависимости от перевода всей фразы)

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 104

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
На которое опирается


Explanation:
Здесь

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 92




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search