Heben

Russian translation: после получения опыта, после сложившегося впечатления, переживания

12:14 Sep 12, 2015
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Psychology / книга о коучнге
German term or phrase: Heben
Selbst-Distanzierung: Nach dem Heben des Eindruckes braucht es eine Selbst-Distanzierung, d. h. ein Auf-Distanz-Gehen zu den eigenen Affekten, Impulsen und Gefühlen. Sie ermöglicht es, dass sich der Mensch aus dem Bann des Eindruckes lösen kann und die Situation nicht nur aus der aktuellen Befindlichkeit heraus versteht und behandelt.
DenisD
Russian translation:после получения опыта, после сложившегося впечатления, переживания
Explanation:
http://psylib.org.ua/books/lenge02/txt04.htm
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3здесь: после возникновения (впечатления)
Alexander Ryshow
3после получения опыта, после сложившегося впечатления, переживания
erika rubinstein
3нарастание, усиление, углубление
Andrej Lebedew


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
нарастание, усиление, углубление


Explanation:
фаза нарастания
http://www.grandars.ru/college/psihologiya/stress.html

Andrej Lebedew
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
после получения опыта, после сложившегося впечатления, переживания


Explanation:
http://psylib.org.ua/books/lenge02/txt04.htm

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 92

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
здесь: после возникновения (впечатления)


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 104




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search