Differentialdrossel

Russian translation: дифференциальный

08:47 Jun 8, 2006
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Metrology / обработка данных измерений
German term or phrase: Differentialdrossel
Используется для создания измерительной схемы на несколько точек измерения.

Больше контекста нет.

Спасбо!
Ol_Besh
Russian translation:дифференциальный
Explanation:
дроссель
Selected response from:

Sybille
Germany
Grading comment
So-o-o einfach?
VIELEN Dank an BEIDE!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4дифференциальный дроссель
Konstantin Popov
3дифференциальный
Sybille


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
дифференциальный


Explanation:
дроссель

Sybille
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
So-o-o einfach?
VIELEN Dank an BEIDE!

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
дифференциальный дроссель


Explanation:
* Дифференциальные ЧИП-дроссели WE-SL.
* Дифференциальные ЧИП-дроссели WE-SL2.
* Линейные дроссели WE-VB.
* Линейные ЧИП-дроссели WE-VB2.
* Дифференциальные многослойные ЧИП-дроссели WE-CNS.
* Код заказа 744702

http://www.alfa-elektronik.com/html/we/common/we_as_cm_ch.ht...

Konstantin Popov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search