Gefahren durch

Russian translation: опасности, исходящие от.../обусловленные использованием

03:23 Jun 16, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Medical: Instruments
German term or phrase: Gefahren durch
Gefahren durch das Gerät und die Hauptfilterkassette
Rychkov Andrej
Russian Federation
Russian translation:опасности, исходящие от.../обусловленные использованием
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3опасности, исходящие от.../обусловленные использованием
Larissa Ershova
4Опасности, связанные с
Alexander Ryshow


Discussion entries: 5





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Опасности, связанные с


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
опасности, исходящие от.../обусловленные использованием


Explanation:
...

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto: опасности, исходящие от ...
14 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Edgar Hermann
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Viсtoria Gruntovskaya
6 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search