Umfang der Einwilligung

Russian translation: содержание (и объем) документа "согласие на обработку и использование...."

16:34 Oct 31, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: Umfang der Einwilligung
Как лучше перевести этот "объем согласия"?:

Das Arzneimittelgesetz enthält nähere Vorgaben für den erforderlichen Umfang der Einwilligung in die Datenerhebung und -verwendung.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:содержание (и объем) документа "согласие на обработку и использование...."
Explanation:
информация, требующая обязательное письменное согласие пациента

"объем допуска" - не соответствует смыслу.
"степень согласия" - "высокая/низкая/средняя"? "очень согласен/не совсем согласен"?
Selected response from:

Concer (X)
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1содержание (и объем) документа "согласие на обработку и использование...."
Concer (X)
4объем согласия
Auto
4степень согласия
Alexander Ryshow
4объем допуска
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
объем допуска


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 144

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
степень согласия


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 280
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
содержание (и объем) документа "согласие на обработку и использование...."


Explanation:
информация, требующая обязательное письменное согласие пациента

"объем допуска" - не соответствует смыслу.
"степень согласия" - "высокая/низкая/средняя"? "очень согласен/не совсем согласен"?


Concer (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 239

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  lusita: объема документа о согласии на получение и использование данных
29 mins
  -> Спасибо! :-))

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
объем согласия


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/#hl=ru&newwindow=1&sclient=psy-ab&q="об...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 248




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search