vom Prüfarzt

Russian translation: заполнется врачом

16:07 Oct 31, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: vom Prüfarzt
Пустая графа в документе:
Prüfarzt:
(Name, Anschrift und Tel.Nr. vom Prüfarzt zu ergänzen)

Эти данные должны быть указаны врачом или это данные врача?
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:заполнется врачом
Explanation:
Графа анкеты, которую пациент оставляет незаполненной.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 Min. (2012-10-31 16:17:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ЗаполнЯется
Selected response from:

Concer (X)
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2заполнется врачом
Concer (X)
4данные врача
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
данные врача


Explanation:
Думаю, все-таки так.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 280
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
заполнется врачом


Explanation:
Графа анкеты, которую пациент оставляет незаполненной.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 Min. (2012-10-31 16:17:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ЗаполнЯется

Concer (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 239

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Wuschel
1 day 14 hrs
  -> Спасибо! :-))

agree  Yana Onikiychuk
1 day 15 hrs
  -> Спасибо! :-))




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search