Regionaler Beratertag

Russian translation: Региональный день консультанта

09:08 Oct 31, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Regionaler Beratertag
Как бы вы перевели "Regionaler Beratertag"?:

Regionaler Beratertag der IHK zu Leipzig und der Sächsischen Aufbaubank
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:Региональный день консультанта
Explanation:
Berater - консультант (словарное значение)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2012-10-31 10:45:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.ru/#hl=ru&newwindow=1&sclient=psy-ab&q="Де...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Региональный день консультанта
Auto
4региональный день консультаций
Concer (X)
3региональный консультационный совет
Nelli Chernitska


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
региональный консультационный совет


Explanation:
-

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 59

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
региональный день консультаций


Explanation:
"день открытых дверей"

http://www.google.de/search?q="день консультаций"&...


Concer (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 120

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Региональный день консультанта


Explanation:
Berater - консультант (словарное значение)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2012-10-31 10:45:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.ru/#hl=ru&newwindow=1&sclient=psy-ab&q="Де...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 314

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  costet
7 hrs
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search