gesetzliche Auflagen

Russian translation: в законодательных рамках

15:55 Oct 22, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
German term or phrase: gesetzliche Auflagen
Как в этом случае правильно перевести "gesetzliche Auflagen"?:

Der Bilanzgewinn steht zur Verfügung der Generalversammlung, die ihn im Rahmen der gesetzlichen Auflagen (insbesondere Art. 671 ff. OR) nach freiem Ermessen verwenden kann.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:в законодательных рамках
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4в законодательных рамках
erika rubinstein
41) требования законодательства; 2) требования закона; 3) законодательные нормативы
Auto
4установленный законом предписания / положения
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
установленный законом предписания / положения


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 мин (2012-10-22 16:01:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

установленныЕ

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 267
2 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
1) требования законодательства; 2) требования закона; 3) законодательные нормативы


Explanation:
Предлагаю такие варианты перевода.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 336

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
в законодательных рамках


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 186




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search