https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/german-to-russian/it-information-technology/5054170-in-text-geliefert.html

in Text geliefert

Russian translation: в текстовом виде

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:in Text geliefert
Russian translation:в текстовом виде
Entered by: Vladimir Kl

08:41 Dec 26, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology) / Станки с ЧПУ
German term or phrase: in Text geliefert
Sie bekommen nun alle Netzwerkeinstellungen in Text geliefert einschließlich der MAC-Adresse.
Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
в текстовом виде
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Vladimir Kl
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2в текстовом виде
Vladimir Kl
3в распечатанном виде
Auto


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
в текстовом виде


Explanation:
-

Vladimir Kl
Russian Federation
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AndriyRubashnyy
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  Jarema
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
в распечатанном виде


Explanation:
Возможно, так.

Auto
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 68
Notes to answerer
Asker: Обычной почтой?





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: