PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

Auslieferung

Russian translation: отображение (вывод на экран)

12:05 Jul 3, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
German term or phrase: Auslieferung
Как в этом случае можно перевести "Auslieferung"?:

Die durch Cookies und Web Beacons erzeugten Informationen über die Benutzung dieser Website (einschließlich Ihrer IP-Adresse) und Auslieferung von Werbeformaten werden an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gespeichert. Diese Informationen können von Google an Vertragspartner von Google weiter gegeben werden. Google wird Ihre IP-Adresse jedoch nicht mit anderen von Ihnen gespeicherten Daten zusammenführen.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:отображение (вывод на экран)
Explanation:
http://group.yoc.com/articles/01368/geschaeftsbericht_2009_y...
Selected response from:

Volodymyr Boroday
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4передача
bivi
4выдача
Auto
3отображение (вывод на экран)
Volodymyr Boroday


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
передача


Explanation:


bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
отображение (вывод на экран)


Explanation:
http://group.yoc.com/articles/01368/geschaeftsbericht_2009_y...

Volodymyr Boroday
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
выдача


Explanation:
Auslieferung von Werbeformaten - выдача рекламных форматов

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 68




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search