Besucherverkehr

Russian translation: посещаемость

11:08 Jul 3, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
IT (Information Technology)
German term or phrase: Besucherverkehr
Как в этом случае правильно перевести "Besucherverkehr"?:

Diese Website benutzt Google AdSense, einen Dienst zum Einbinden von Werbeanzeigen der Google Inc. ("Google"). Google AdSense verwendet sog. "Cookies", Textdateien, die auf Ihrem Computer gespeichert werden und die eine Analyse der Benutzung der Website ermöglicht. Google AdSense verwendet auch so genannte Web Beacons (unsichtbare Grafiken). Durch diese Web Beacons können Informationen wie der Besucherverkehr auf diesen Seiten ausgewertet werden.
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:посещаемость
Explanation:
сайта
статистика посещаемости ресурса
Selected response from:

bivi
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1посещаемость
bivi
41) трафик посетителей; 2) обращения посетителей
Auto
3s.u.
Concer (X)


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s.u.


Explanation:
движение посетителей страницы
... по странице/в пределах страницы
действия посетителей в пределах страницы
Может, имеется ввиду ""количество посетителей" (для статистики)

Concer (X)
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
посещаемость


Explanation:
сайта
статистика посещаемости ресурса

bivi
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AndriyRubashnyy: статистика посещаемости
1 min
  -> Спасибо!

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
1) трафик посетителей; 2) обращения посетителей


Explanation:
Полагаю, так.

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 68




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search