Schuldner der Vergütungen

Russian translation: плательщик вознаграждений

12:15 Jan 25, 2019
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Schuldner der Vergütungen
Name and Anschrift des Schuldners der Vergutungen

В шапке таблицы на второй странице по ссылке
https://bit.ly/2TdRZbf
DT SM
Russian translation:плательщик вознаграждений
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1плательщик вознаграждений
Alexander Ryshow
3должник по выплатам
Auto
3Должник (по платежам)
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Schuldners der Vergutungen
плательщик вознаграждений


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 93
4 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Oleksiy Lolenko
1 min
  -> Спасибо за поддержку!

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Schuldners der Vergutungen
Должник (по платежам)


Explanation:
Должник (по платежам)

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 80

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
должник по выплатам


Explanation:
Встречалось мне раньше.

Ссылки для варианта "должник по выплатам":

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&source=hp&ei=2DZLXPS...



Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 284




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search