Wirtschaftlich unselbständige Privatpersonen

Russian translation: экономически несамостоятельные частные лица

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Wirtschaftlich unselbständige Privatpersonen
Russian translation:экономически несамостоятельные частные лица
Entered by: Elena Sander

05:40 Sep 30, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Finanzierungsberechnung der Bank
German term or phrase: Wirtschaftlich unselbständige Privatpersonen
Liebe Kollegen,

hier die deutsche Erklärung:

Wirtschaftlich unselbständige Privatpersonen sind Arbeiter, Angestellte, Beamte, Arbeitslose, Rentner und Pensionäre; die sonstigen Privatpersonen sind Hausfrauen, Kinder, Studenten/Azubis und Personen ohne Berufsangabe.
Elena Sander
экономически несамостотялеьные частные лица
Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&q="экономически нес...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3экономически несамостотялеьные частные лица
Auto
3экономически зависимое (частное) лицо
Gulli11


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
экономически зависимое (частное) лицо


Explanation:
Есть понятие экономически зависимое юридическое лицо. Возможно, по аналогии так же перевести.




    Reference: http://www.economicportal.ru/ponyatiya-all/formy-organizacii...
Gulli11
Kazakhstan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in KazakhKazakh, Native in RussianRussian

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
экономически несамостотялеьные частные лица


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&q="экономически нес...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 284
Grading comment
Danke!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search