Abschlussgebühr

Russian translation: комиссия за заключение сделки

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Abschlussgebühr
Russian translation:комиссия за заключение сделки
Entered by: Elena Shayni

07:18 Sep 27, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Finance (general) / Краткое сокр�
German term or phrase: Abschlussgebühr
Wird der Bausparvertrag im Tarif Vario oder Classic geführt, schließt die Verpfändung auch den Anspruch auf die teilweise Erstattung der Abschlussgebühr ein.
Abschlussgebühr?
Elena Shayni
Italy
комиссия за заключение сделки
Explanation:
Оплата услуг банка по оформлению займа (дополнительно к процентам).

https://www.lbs.de/service/s/baulexikon_1/abschlussgebuehr/i...
Selected response from:

Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4плата за заключение сделки
Auto
3Аквизиционные расходы
Olena Großmann
3комиссия за заключение сделки
Denys Dömin


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
комиссия за заключение сделки


Explanation:
Оплата услуг банка по оформлению займа (дополнительно к процентам).

https://www.lbs.de/service/s/baulexikon_1/abschlussgebuehr/i...

Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Аквизиционные расходы


Explanation:
Abschlussgebühr = Abschlusskosten



    https://de.mimi.hu/finanz/abschlussgebuhr.html
Olena Großmann
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
плата за заключение сделки


Explanation:
плата за заключение сделки

Такой вариант указан в моих архивах.

https://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&source=hp&q="плата ...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 284
Notes to answerer
Asker: Не поняла приведенную ссылку. Но все равно спасибо.





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search