Kurantpreise

Russian translation: цены по прейскуранту

15:23 Feb 17, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Kurantpreise
Daher ist jede Beeinflussung der Wiederverkaufspreise durch den Lieferanten verpönt. Dies gilt im Prinzip für Kurant- ebenso wie für Aktionspreise.
svetim81
Russian Federation
Russian translation:цены по прейскуранту
Explanation:
в отличии от цен со скидкой

busel.org›texts/cat5kp/id5xwicev.htm
Такими ценами могут быть как отпускные цены по прейскуранту, так и продажные цены со скидкой. Так, в соответствии с п.2.5 Положения № 43 отпускные цены (тарифы) рассчитываются...
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4здесь: обычные цены
erika rubinstein
4текущие, ныне действующие или актуальные цены
Yuri Dubrov
3курантные цены
Auto
3цены по прейскуранту
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
здесь: обычные цены


Explanation:
т.е., находщиеся в обиходе
это устаревшее слово

http://www.duden.de/rechtschreibung/kurant

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 120

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
текущие, ныне действующие или актуальные цены


Explanation:
типа current = english

Yuri Dubrov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 187

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
цены по прейскуранту


Explanation:
в отличии от цен со скидкой

busel.org›texts/cat5kp/id5xwicev.htm
Такими ценами могут быть как отпускные цены по прейскуранту, так и продажные цены со скидкой. Так, в соответствии с п.2.5 Положения № 43 отпускные цены (тарифы) рассчитываются...

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 80

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
курантные цены


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/?gws_rd=ssl#newwindow=1&q="курант...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 284




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search