Erfolgsbilanz

Russian translation: доходно-расходный баланс /баланс доходов и расходов

10:28 Feb 17, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Erfolgsbilanz
German term or phrase: Erfolgsbilanz
Oftmals werden für die Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung auch Begriffe wie Umsatzrechnung, Ertragsbilanz, Erfolgsbilanz verwendet
Elena Shayni
Italy
Russian translation:доходно-расходный баланс /баланс доходов и расходов
Explanation:
в принципе, это все синонимы "расчета прибыли и убытка", по-моему вовсе необязательно приводит именно столько синонимов, сколько стоит в оригинале...
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
ОК
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1результирующий баланс
erika rubinstein
3 +1доходно-расходный баланс /баланс доходов и расходов
Edgar Hermann
3результативный баланс
Auto


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
результирующий баланс


Explanation:
multitran

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 120

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nelli Chernitska: +
14 mins

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
доходно-расходный баланс /баланс доходов и расходов


Explanation:
в принципе, это все синонимы "расчета прибыли и убытка", по-моему вовсе необязательно приводит именно столько синонимов, сколько стоит в оригинале...

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
ОК

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mila Likhacheva
50 mins
  -> Спасибо!

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
результативный баланс


Explanation:
Немецко-русский финансово-кредитный словарь

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 284




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search