Ertragsbilanz

Russian translation: баланс доходов

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ertragsbilanz
Russian translation:баланс доходов
Entered by: Elena Shayni

10:25 Feb 17, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
German term or phrase: Ertragsbilanz
Oftmals werden für die Gewinn- und Verlustrechnung auch Begriffe wie Umsatzrechnung, Ertragsbilanz...verwendet.
Elena Shayni
Italy
баланс доходов
Explanation:
multitran
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2баланс доходов
erika rubinstein
4баланс (счёт) текущих операций
Oleg Nenashev
3 +1Результативный баланс
Edgar Hermann
4доходная часть баланса
Nelli Chernitska


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
баланс доходов


Explanation:
multitran

erika rubinstein
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 120

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Auto
2 hrs

agree  Dr.-Ing. Igor Krasontovitch: Сегодня Эрика в ударе. Это словарный термин по Габлеру.
5 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Результативный баланс


Explanation:
dic.academic.ru›dic.nsf/business/1160
Баланс Результативный — баланс доходов от деятельности компании, полученный путем расчета прибылей и убытков. Б.р. используется также для анализа результатов деятельности компании…

Edgar Hermann
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 80

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mila Likhacheva
48 mins
  -> Спасибо!

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
доходная часть баланса


Explanation:
*

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 48

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
баланс (счёт) текущих операций


Explanation:
В общем случае это полный синоним термина Leistungsbilanz (по английски balance on current account, current account, current account balance .
http://translate.academic.ru/баланс текущих операций/en/ru/
http://translate.academic.ru/баланс текущих операций/de/ru/
http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=3&l2=2&s=Leistungsbilanz

Если с учётом специфики Швейцарии, то это баланс текущих операций с учётом трансфертов: частных односторонних переводов, официальных односторонних переводов (помощь развивающимся странам и международным организациям, денежные переводы частных лиц за границу и из-за границы):
Ertragsbilanz
Der Teil der Zahlungsbilanz eines Landes, der die Importe und Exporte von Waren und Dienstleistungen sowie Kapital- und Arbeitseinkommen vom und ans Ausland und zusätzlich zur Leistungsbilanz auch noch die laufenden Übertragungen (Zahlungen ohne direkte Gegenleistung, wie beispielsweise Entwicklungshilfe) während eines Jahres erfasst.
http://www.vwl-online.ch/ploneglossary.2009-03-16.8052689907...
Wichtige Teilbilanzen der definitionsgemäss ausgeglichenen Z. sind die Kapitalverkehrsbilanz (Kapitalverkehr) und die Ertragsbilanz. Letztere setzt sich zusammen aus der Bilanz der laufenden Übertragungen (ohne Entgelt erbrachte Leistungen, z.B. in der Entwicklungszusammenarbeit, Überweisungen vom und ins Ausland) und der Leistungsbilanz.
Diese wiederum bilanziert die Ein- und Ausfuhr von Waren (Handelsbilanz), Diensten sowie Arbeits- und Kapitaleinkommen.
http://www.hls-dhs-dss.ch/textes/d/D13838.php
В определении из Википедии для Германии Ertragsbilanz назван Leistungsbilanz, причём в нём, в отдичие от Швейцарии, учитываются и трансферты.
https://de.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Leistungsbilanz
См. также:
http://studopedia.ru/3_188631_tekushchiy-balans-schet-tekush...
http://studopedia.ru/12_85928_schet-tekushchih-operatsiy.htm...
https://ru.wikipedia.org/wiki/Счёт_текущих_операций
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Current_account



Oleg Nenashev
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search