bei der Innovationsstärke... dem

Russian translation: благодаря...

08:41 Jun 26, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: bei der Innovationsstärke... dem
Инструменты для резания металла

Von der Mine über die Pulverherstellung und Formgebung über das Sintern sowie zur Finalisierung und Oberflächenveredelung bis hin zum Recycling sichern wir unseren kunden höchste qualität.

Auch bei der Innovationsstärke (z. B in der Entwicklung neuer Pulversorten) dem Vertriebsnetz und der Beratungskompetenz profitieren Sie von unserem großen Netzwerk und unserem Charakter als „One-Stop Shop“ für Zerspannungswerkzeuge.

Не совсем понимаю фразу "bei der Innovationsstärke...dem Vertriebsnetz"

Спасибо.
Nadezhda Wenzel
Russian Federation
Russian translation:благодаря...
Explanation:
Innovationsstärke, Vertriebsnetz и Beratungskompetenz относятся к bei, перед dem пропущена запятая, я так понял.
Selected response from:

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Grading comment
Благодарю.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3благодаря...
Alexander Ryshow
3Не знаю, что хотел написать Александр после благодаря, но если
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
благодаря...


Explanation:
Innovationsstärke, Vertriebsnetz и Beratungskompetenz относятся к bei, перед dem пропущена запятая, я так понял.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1482
19 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Благодарю.
Notes to answerer
Asker: Благодарю от души.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  costet
28 mins

agree  Rychkov Andrej
35 mins

agree  Auto: благодаря инновационности (3060 точных совпадений в интернете)
2 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Не знаю, что хотел написать Александр после благодаря, но если


Explanation:
силе инновации, то это неправильно.

Можно начать с благодаря: Благодаря нашим экспертам и политике "единого окна", вы получите все то, что перечислено выше (инновации, сеть сбыта и.т.д)
А запятая там точно пропущена.

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search