Drahtentspannungsgerät

Russian translation: устройство снятия натяжения проволоки

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Drahtentspannungsgerät
Russian translation:устройство снятия натяжения проволоки
Entered by: Oleksandr Somin

16:33 Nov 11, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Technik
German term or phrase: Drahtentspannungsgerät
Vor Inbetriebnahme des Drahtentspannungsgeräts ist das Bedienpersonal über die Vorgehens- und Gefahrenhinweise unbedingt in Kenntnis zu setzen. Die unsachgemäße Inbetriebnahme oder Bedienung kann zu Personen- oder Sachschäden führen. Der Maschinenhersteller übernimmt hierfür keine Haftung. Der Bediener muß in Kenntnis der Betriebsanleitung, der Unfallverhütungsvorschriften und betriebsinterner Sicherheitsvorschriften sein.
Knackfuss
Germany
устройство снятия натяжения проволоки
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Oleksandr Somin
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4устройства стабилизации внутренних напряжений в проволоке
Auto
4устройство снятия натяжения проволоки
Oleksandr Somin
3прибор для ослабления напряжения проволоки
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
прибор для ослабления напряжения проволоки


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
устройство снятия натяжения проволоки


Explanation:
.

Oleksandr Somin
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 66

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
устройства стабилизации внутренних напряжений в проволоке


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&biw=1264&bih=404&ei=...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 Stunden (2017-11-12 07:12:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Поправка: устройство

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 Stunden (2017-11-12 07:15:18 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Пути повышения пластических свойств проволоки в условиях ...
https://rep.bntu.by/handle/data/19289
автор: СВ Войтенков - ‎2015
Устройство стабилизации внутренних напряжений в проволоке находит все большее практическое применение в условиях волочения ОАО ...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3325




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search