persönliche Isolierungsmaßnahme

Russian translation: индивидуальные превентивные меры

16:03 Feb 14, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Sicherheit
German term or phrase: persönliche Isolierungsmaßnahme
Ausreichende persönliche Isolierungsmaßnahme treffen
Risiko hinreichend vermindert
Knackfuss
Germany
Russian translation:индивидуальные превентивные меры
Explanation:
"persönliche Isolierungsmaßnahme" - это не только средства индивидуальной защиты, но и также соблюдение личной гигиены ...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3индивидуальные превентивные меры
Auto
3см.
Edgar Hermann
3провести мероприятия по надлежащей изоляции
erika rubinstein
3меры индивидуальной защиты
Denys Dömin
Summary of reference entries provided
-
Oleg Delendyk

  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
меры индивидуальной защиты


Explanation:
...

Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 1022

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
провести мероприятия по надлежащей изоляции


Explanation:
это не индивидуальная защита
просто слово перзенлих здесь не в тему

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

56 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
см.


Explanation:
принять надлежащие меры по изоляции персонала

не знаю, в тему ли, не совсем понятно про какую изоляцию речь

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1050

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
индивидуальные превентивные меры


Explanation:
"persönliche Isolierungsmaßnahme" - это не только средства индивидуальной защиты, но и также соблюдение личной гигиены ...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3325




Reference comments


16 mins
Reference: -

Reference information:
Keine noch so gute Anordnung oder gut gemeinte Isolierungsmaßnahme kann den negativen Effekt von Temperaturschwankungen beheben
Einsatz von Isolierungsmaßnahmen


    Reference: http://bloc-cellier.de/aufbaukombinationen.php
    Reference: http://gesundheitsdienstportal.de/risiko-uebergriff/infoplus...
Oleg Delendyk
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 243




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search