Prioritäten zuweisen

Russian translation: Присвоение/назначение приоритетов

10:54 Jan 20, 2017
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / система управления воротами
German term or phrase: Prioritäten zuweisen
Die Spannungsanhebungen erhöhen die Motorerwärmung (insbesondere im Stillstand).
Die Anhebungswerte werden miteinander kombiniert, wenn konstante Spannungsanhebung (Parameter BOOST KONST.) in Verbindung mit anderen Anhebungsparameter verwendet wird (Beschleunigungsanhebung BOOST BESL. und Startanhebung BOOST START).
Diesen Parametern werden allerdings Prioritäten zugewiesen, wie folgt:
BOOST KONST.
> BOOST BESL.
> BOOST START
0 – 250 V
0
Knackfuss
Germany
Russian translation:Присвоение/назначение приоритетов
Explanation:
https://www.google.by/search?q="присвоение приоритетов"&ie=u...
Selected response from:

Vladimir Andrusevich
Belarus
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Присвоение/назначение приоритетов
Vladimir Andrusevich
4градация приоритетов
Holmogorov
3 +1присваивается степен приоретности (или приоритетность)
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
присваивается степен приоретности (или приоритетность)


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann: параметры имею определенную приоритетность/очередность
16 mins

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Присвоение/назначение приоритетов


Explanation:
https://www.google.by/search?q="присвоение приоритетов"&ie=u...


Vladimir Andrusevich
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 489

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nelli Chernitska
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Auto: назначать приоритеты
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
градация приоритетов


Explanation:
Однако градация (распределение) приоритетов этих параметров следующая:

Holmogorov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 35




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search