Zwangspunkten

Russian translation: зд. места/точки стыковки/соединения

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Zwangspunkten
Russian translation:зд. места/точки стыковки/соединения
Entered by: Irina Git

09:19 Jan 6, 2016
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general) / Doppelrohren
German term or phrase: Zwangspunkten
SIMONA bietet ein umfassendes Lieferprogramm von Doppelrohren und passgenauen Formteilen
sowie von Formteilen in verlängerter Ausführung für das sichere Verschweißen von Zwangspunkten.
SIMODUAL² Doppelrohrsysteme erfüllen höchste Sicherheitsanforderungen an Rohrsysteme für den
Transport aggressiver Medien.
Knackfuss
Germany
зд. места/точки стыковки/соединения
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2016-01-06 10:41:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

может быть и разъем, колено - т.к. это все соединительные/стыковочные элементы труб

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2016-01-06 11:08:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

сварка
- в местах соединения/стыковки труб
- разъемов/колен труб
- конструкционных/ соединительный/ стыковочных узлов
Selected response from:

Irina Git
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2зд. места/точки стыковки/соединения
Irina Git
3 +1неподвижные точки
erika rubinstein
3точечная сварка давлением
Karyna Staliarova
2фиксированные / опорные точки
Alexander Ryshow
2обязательные/необходимые точки крепления
Denys Dömin
Summary of reference entries provided
Zwangspunkten - не нужно гадать
Feinstein

  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
обязательные/необходимые точки крепления


Explanation:
Возможно, так.

Гляньте пояснение коллеги здесь:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/German/marketing/588192-zwangspunk...

В Мультитране есть вариант «точки напряжения», но я не уверен в его правильности.

Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 1022

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
фиксированные / опорные точки


Explanation:
В переводах на английский встречается fixed points.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1482
19 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
точечная сварка давлением


Explanation:
....для безопасной точечной сварки давлением.
http://cherch.ru/soedinenie_detaley/svarnie_soedineniya.html


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 22 мин (2016-01-06 09:42:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.multitran.ru/c/m.exe?l1=2&l2=3&s=Zwang

Karyna Staliarova
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
неподвижные точки


Explanation:
Объяснение: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/German/marketing/588192-zwangspunk...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nelli Chernitska: Решение проблемы линейного удлинения труб. Фитинги и фитинговые группы работают как неподвижные точки крепления, и поэтому их можно до упора задвигать в раструбы.
1 hr

neutral  Irina Git: здесь не о линейном удлинении, а о местах, где необходимо изменить направление трубы
3 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
зд. места/точки стыковки/соединения


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2016-01-06 10:41:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

может быть и разъем, колено - т.к. это все соединительные/стыковочные элементы труб

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2016-01-06 11:08:47 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

сварка
- в местах соединения/стыковки труб
- разъемов/колен труб
- конструкционных/ соединительный/ стыковочных узлов


Irina Git
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 9

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Holmogorov: Согласен, здесь места соединения сваркой полиэтиленовых труб.
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Sybille: точки стыковки
1 day 3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!




Reference comments


8 hrs peer agreement (net): +1
Reference: Zwangspunkten - не нужно гадать

Reference information:
http://www.simona.de/de/assets/Informationsmaterial/deutsch/...

стр. стр. 10, 28. 29

Feinstein
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 330

Peer comments on this reference comment (and responses from the reference poster)
agree  Irina Git: еще 9. и 21.
13 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search