Rückkühlzeit

Russian translation: время охлаждения

10:04 Feb 27, 2015
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Durchlaufkammerofenanlage
German term or phrase: Rückkühlzeit
Durchlaufkammerofenanlage

Allgemeine Kennzahlen:

Höchsttemperatur 1050 °C
Prozesstemperatur im Ofen 760 - 980 °C
Temperaturregelbereich Ölbad (bei Hallentemperatur 20 °C) 60 - 120 °C
Ölbadinhalt ca. 10 m3
Kühlleistung Ölbad (bei 90 °C Badtemperatur) ca.60 kW
***Rückkühlzeit*** auf 70°C Solltemperatur ca.3h

Спасибо!
Yuliya Tsimashenka
Belarus
Russian translation:время охлаждения
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

erika rubinstein
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4продолжительность обратного охлаждения
Auto
3время охлаждения
erika rubinstein


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
время охлаждения


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
продолжительность обратного охлаждения


Explanation:
Например,

Rückkühlanlage - установка обратного охлаждения

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3325




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search