Hygienemängel

Russian translation: нарушение санитарно-гигиенических норм

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Hygienemängel
Russian translation:нарушение санитарно-гигиенических норм
Entered by: Yuliya Tsimashenka

20:39 Feb 12, 2015
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Raumlufttechnische Geräte
German term or phrase: Hygienemängel
Raumlufttechnische Geräte

Allgemeine Reinigungshinweise
Um den hygienisch einwandfreien Zustand der RLT-Geräte zu garantieren, müssen folgende Punkte unbedingt beachtet werden: ...
Die regelmäßig durchzuführenden Hygieneinspektionen haben das Ziel ***Hygienemängel*** am RLT-Gerät frühzeitig zu erkennen und durch geeignete Maßnahmen zu beheben.

Die maßgebliche Vorschrift für die hygienischen Anforderungen ist die VDI 6022. Sie ist der Leitfaden für die hier vorliegenden Hinweise. Alle Arbeiten sind nach der neuesten Fassung dieser VDI-Richtlinie durchzuführen.

Спасибо!
Yuliya Tsimashenka
Belarus
нарушение санитарно-гигиенических норм
Explanation:
Я бы так перевел.

https://books.google.com.ua/books?id=TavbAgAAQBAJ&pg=PT487&d...
Selected response from:

Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4s.u.
Concer (X)
4признаки антисанитарии
mikhailo
3 +1нарушение санитарно-гигиенических норм
Denys Dömin
3проблемы с гигиеной
erika rubinstein


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
проблемы с гигиеной


Explanation:
...

erika rubinstein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 244

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
нарушение санитарно-гигиенических норм


Explanation:
Я бы так перевел.

https://books.google.com.ua/books?id=TavbAgAAQBAJ&pg=PT487&d...


Denys Dömin
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 1022
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Holmogorov: звучит более грамотно, как вариант, несоответствие СГН (смягченно).
10 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
признаки антисанитарии


Explanation:
....

mikhailo
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 101

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
санитарно-гигиенические недостатки
недостатки санитарно-гигиенического состояния
недостатки в санитарно-гигиеническом состоянии

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Tage18 Stunden (2015-02-15 14:48:42 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

ИМХО: в контексте с "установками" выбранный вариант приобретает довольно громоздкую форму. Hygienische Anforderungen an raumlufttechnische Anlagen... упоминаются ниже. Зачем повторяться, когда контекст этого избегает?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 Tage18 Stunden (2015-02-15 14:50:35 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

"Более грамотно" через 10 часов (т.е. относится ко всем вариантам) - это уже наглость :-) Все предложенные варианты грамотны.

Concer (X)
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1508
Notes to answerer
Asker: Ольга, я благодарю Вас за Ваши варианты (особенно мне понравился "недостатки в санитарно-гигиеническом состоянии") и также считаю все предложенные варианты грамотными.





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search