links vertikal-zentrisch

Russian translation: слева вертикально по центру

09:59 Oct 9, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: links vertikal-zentrisch
Align center leftnAlign Center Left
Ausrichten links vertikal-zentrischnAusrichten links vertikal-zentrisch

Выровнять как?
Первый анг. вариант
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:слева вертикально по центру
Explanation:
Ausrichten links vertikal-zentrisch - выровнять слева вертикально по центру

https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="вертикально по центру"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 час (2014-10-09 12:39:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="выровнять вертикально ...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
danke
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4слева вертикально по центру
Auto
4Выровнять по центру по левому краю
AndriyRubashnyy


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Выровнять по центру по левому краю


Explanation:
http://www.microsoft.com/language/ru-ru/Search.aspx?sString=...

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1011

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
слева вертикально по центру


Explanation:
Ausrichten links vertikal-zentrisch - выровнять слева вертикально по центру

https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="вертикально по центру"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 час (2014-10-09 12:39:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="выровнять вертикально ...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3325
Grading comment
danke




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search