Gestaltung

Russian translation: оформление

15:56 Feb 25, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Gestaltung
Gestaltung von Fundamenten
Bei der Berechnung der Fixtorenkräfte unterscheidet man zwischen statischen Lasten und dynamischen Lasten

Gestaltung
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:оформление
Explanation:
Ausführung und Gestaltung der Fundamente - изготовление и оформление фундаментов

https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="оформление фундаментов...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
мой первоначальный вариант. Его и выберу. Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4оформление
Auto
4выполнение, конструкция
AndriyRubashnyy
4организация, расчет, определение параметров, разработка плана фундаментов
Avstriak


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
организация, расчет, определение параметров, разработка плана фундаментов


Explanation:
:)

Avstriak
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 83

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
выполнение, конструкция


Explanation:
выполнение, конструкция

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1011

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
оформление


Explanation:
Ausführung und Gestaltung der Fundamente - изготовление и оформление фундаментов

https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="оформление фундаментов...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3325
Grading comment
мой первоначальный вариант. Его и выберу. Спасибо!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search