Hohe Verfügbarkeit

Russian translation: высокая эксплуатационная готовность

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Hohe Verfügbarkeit
Russian translation:высокая эксплуатационная готовность
Entered by: Irina Nickl

09:57 Feb 24, 2014
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Hohe Verfügbarkeit
Und das können Sie von unseren Anlagen erwarten:
• Anwendung innovativer Technologien
•Modularer Aufbau
•Eigene zertifizierte Fertigung
•Hohe Wirtschaftlichkeit
•Energieoptimierte Lösungen
•Moderne Automatisierungskonzepte
•Hohe Verfügbarkeit und lange Lebensdauer
•Qualitätsmanagement nach DIN EN ISO 9001:2008
Irina Nickl
Germany
высокая эксплуатационная готовность
Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="высокая эксплуатационн...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1высокая эксплуатационная готовность
Auto
4высокая готовность оборудования
AndriyRubashnyy


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
высокая эксплуатационная готовность


Explanation:
https://www.google.ru/#newwindow=1&q="высокая эксплуатационн...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3325
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuri Dubrov
1 hr
  -> Спасибо.

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
высокая готовность оборудования


Explanation:
высокая готовность оборудования

AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1011
Notes to answerer
Asker: Vielen Dank!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search