Ring-Stanzeisen

Russian translation: штанцевый нож для вырубки кольцевых образцов

14:15 Nov 9, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
German term or phrase: Ring-Stanzeisen
Как можно перевести "Ring-Stanzeisen"?:

Ring-Stanzeisen mit Gewindeaufnahme
deirdnepr
Ukraine
Russian translation:штанцевый нож для вырубки кольцевых образцов
Explanation:
ГОСТ 270-75 Резина. Метод определения упругопрочностных ...
www.gosthelp.ru/.../GOST27075RezinaMetodop...
Схема штанцевого ножа для вырубки кольцевых образцов дана в приложении 1. Допускается заготовка колец вулканизацией в пресс-формах, ...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4штанцевый нож для вырубки кольцевых образцов
Auto
3насадка для вырубки колец
costet
3кольцевой нож/резак
Alexander Ryshow


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
кольцевой нож/резак


Explanation:


Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 1450
19 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
насадка для вырубки колец


Explanation:


costet
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 105

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
штанцевый нож для вырубки кольцевых образцов


Explanation:
ГОСТ 270-75 Резина. Метод определения упругопрочностных ...
www.gosthelp.ru/.../GOST27075RezinaMetodop...
Схема штанцевого ножа для вырубки кольцевых образцов дана в приложении 1. Допускается заготовка колец вулканизацией в пресс-формах, ...

Auto
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 3265




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search