ausgewiesen durch Personalausweis

Russian translation: предъявлено удостоверение личности

16:50 Aug 27, 2012
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
German term or phrase: ausgewiesen durch Personalausweis
Gibt es im Russischen einen feststehenden Ausdruck für : ausgewiesen durch Personalausweis?
danke!
volodate
Russian translation:предъявлено удостоверение личности
Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/#hl=ru&newwindow=1&output=search&sclien...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1предъявлено удостоверение личности
Auto
4см.
Max Chernov


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
см.


Explanation:
предъявил в качестве удостоверения личности свой паспорт (или удостоверение) - у нас чаще первое.

Я так пишу...во всяком случае, в интернете ссылки нашлись.


    Reference: http://help-realty.ru/vopros/72registrac/page34.html
    Reference: http://www.1-ur.ru/content/view/632/
Max Chernov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
предъявлено удостоверение личности


Explanation:
http://www.google.ru/#hl=ru&newwindow=1&output=search&sclien...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bivi
14 mins
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search