Steuernummer

Russian translation: идентификационный номер налогоплательщика (юридического лица)

14:07 Dec 15, 2009
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
German term or phrase: Steuernummer
Как перевести Steuernummer, если речь идёт о фирме? Для физического лица, это индиидуальный налоговый номер, а для фирмы?
volodate
Russian translation:идентификационный номер налогоплательщика (юридического лица)
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4идентификационный номер налогоплательщика (юридического лица)
Larissa Ershova
4 +2индивидуальный номер налогоплательщика
AndriyRubashnyy
4налоговый номер фирмы
Auto


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
индивидуальный номер налогоплательщика


Explanation:


AndriyRubashnyy
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
0 min
  -> Спасибо!

agree  erika rubinstein
3 mins
  -> Спасибо!

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
идентификационный номер налогоплательщика (юридического лица)


Explanation:
...

Larissa Ershova
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lara_M
11 mins
  -> Спасибо, Лариса!

agree  Knackfuss
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Viktor Boldt
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Oxana_V
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Оксана!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
налоговый номер фирмы


Explanation:
Индивидуальный налоговый номер фирмы состоит из десяти знаков. Первые четыре означают код налоговой инспекции, следующие пять – порядковый номер записи в ...
www.ur-listok.ru/Section88_271.aspx

Бизнес в Германии
налоговый номер фирмы, выполнившей поставку товара или услугу. - номер счёта (новое требование c 2004 г.: нумерация счетов должна быть последовательной) ...
www.openbusiness.ru/.../German_open7.htm


Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search