klimatisiert auf

Russian translation: Температура в Вашем автомобиле поддерживается на уровне °C

21:55 Jun 12, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations / Leerhöhe
German term or phrase: klimatisiert auf
Ihr Fahrzeug ist auf °C klimatisiert
формулировки
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Температура в Вашем автомобиле поддерживается на уровне °C
Explanation:
https://www.kia-favorit.ru/articles/rekomendacii-specialisto...
Selected response from:

Rychkov Andrej
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Температура в Вашем автомобиле поддерживается на уровне °C
Rychkov Andrej
3Температура системы кондиционирования Вашего автомобиля установлена на °C.
Auto


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Температура в Вашем автомобиле поддерживается на уровне °C


Explanation:
https://www.kia-favorit.ru/articles/rekomendacii-specialisto...

Rychkov Andrej
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 14

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
5 hrs
  -> спасибо)

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Температура системы кондиционирования Вашего автомобиля установлена на °C.


Explanation:
Предлагаю такой вариант.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 560




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search