Klick entfernt

Russian translation: достаточно лишь одного клика мышкой

21:45 May 27, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Klick entfernt
zur Mediathek
Die Hilfe zu Ihrem Fahrzeug ist nur einen Klick entfernt.

nur einen Klick entfernt формулировки
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:достаточно лишь одного клика мышкой
Explanation:
Ссылки "достаточно лишь одного клика мышкой":

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&ei=tjLPXoiKJYK1kwWW1...



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 Stunden (2020-05-28 03:56:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Die Hilfe zu Ihrem Fahrzeug ist nur einen Klick entfernt.

Для входа в "Справку" вашего автомобиля достаточно лишь одного клика мышкой.
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2достаточно лишь одного клика мышкой
Auto
3в одном клике
Rychkov Andrej
3s.u.
Nelli Chernitska


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s.u.


Explanation:
буквально:
От справки по автомобилю Вас отделяет лишь один щелчок мыши
Альтернативно:
Узнайте все о своем автомобиле лишь одним кликом.

Nelli Chernitska
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 43

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
достаточно лишь одного клика мышкой


Explanation:
Ссылки "достаточно лишь одного клика мышкой":

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&ei=tjLPXoiKJYK1kwWW1...



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 Stunden (2020-05-28 03:56:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Die Hilfe zu Ihrem Fahrzeug ist nur einen Klick entfernt.

Для входа в "Справку" вашего автомобиля достаточно лишь одного клика мышкой.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 560
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Edgar Hermann
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

agree  AgenturArenski
10 days
  -> Спасибо.

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
в одном клике


Explanation:
Вы в одном клике от меню "Справка"

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 час (2020-05-28 06:30:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

меню "Справка" вызывается лишь одним кликом мыши

Rychkov Andrej
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 14




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search