Ins Rennen um

Russian translation: Включайся в гонку за приз

19:32 May 25, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Ins Rennen um
Steig ein. Ins Rennen um den Hyundai i30 N! Zeig‘ uns deinen #MyХХХХ-Moment und hol‘ dir das Ding nach Hause.
Ins Rennen um
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Включайся в гонку за приз
Explanation:
Ссылки "включайся в гонку за":

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&ei=KtfMXqy1G8SZkgXw_...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Stunden (2020-05-26 08:59:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ins Rennen um den Hyundai i30 N!

Включайся в гонку за приз Hyundai i30 N!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Stunden (2020-05-26 09:01:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ins Rennen um den Hyundai i30 N!

Включайся в гонку за приз Hyundai i30 N!
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Включайся в гонку за приз
Auto
3стан участником розыгрыша/лотереи
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
стан участником розыгрыша/лотереи


Explanation:
стан участником розыгрыша/лотереи и выиграй главный приз - Hyundai i30 N!

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 538

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Включайся в гонку за приз


Explanation:
Ссылки "включайся в гонку за":

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&ei=KtfMXqy1G8SZkgXw_...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Stunden (2020-05-26 08:59:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ins Rennen um den Hyundai i30 N!

Включайся в гонку за приз Hyundai i30 N!

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 13 Stunden (2020-05-26 09:01:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ins Rennen um den Hyundai i30 N!

Включайся в гонку за приз Hyundai i30 N!

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 514




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search