Limiteraufnahme

Russian translation: держатель/фиксатор ограничителя

09:27 May 6, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Limiteraufnahme
1. Öffnen Sie die Kammklappe vollstän-dig.
Beachten Sie dazu Kapitel 7.10.5 „Kammklappe öffnen/schließen“!
2. Entfernen Sie am jeweiligen Limiter-Streifen (A) den Federstecker (B, 99001000862).
3. Entfernen Sie den Bolzen (C, 99368042209) und das Arretierstück (D, 99368042208).
Quetschgefahr zwischen Limiter-Streifen und Limiteraufnahme!


Limiteraufnahme
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:держатель/фиксатор ограничителя
Explanation:
как вариант...
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
31) установочная деталь ограничителя; 2) крепление ограничителя
Auto
3держатель/фиксатор ограничителя
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
держатель/фиксатор ограничителя


Explanation:
как вариант...

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 538

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
1) установочная деталь ограничителя; 2) крепление ограничителя


Explanation:
Предлагаю так.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 514




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search