vermögensgefährdender

Russian translation: Преступления против собственности

19:58 Apr 15, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: vermögensgefährdender
Für den Fall des Direktvertriebs sowie der Bereitstellung von digitalen Diensten verarbeiten wir Ihre personenbezogenen Daten (Vorname, Name, Adresse, Land) zu Zwecken der Betrugs- und Geldwäscheprävention, Verhinderung, Bekämpfung und Aufklärung von Terrorismusfinanzierung und vermögensgefährdender Straftaten sowie zum Abgleich mit europäischen und internationalen Antiterrorlisten.

vermögensgefährdender Straftaten
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Преступления против собственности
Explanation:
https://yandex.com/search/?text="Преступления против собстве...
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4преступления против имущества
Auto
3Преступления против собственности
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Преступления против собственности


Explanation:
https://yandex.com/search/?text="Преступления против собстве...

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 538

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
преступления против имущества


Explanation:
Широко распространенный термин.

Vermögen - имущество

преступления против имущества:

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&ei=RAeYXuKHA9L16ATO_...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 514




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search