live erleben

Russian translation: Прямая трансляция футбольных матчей

10:11 Mar 12, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: live erleben
Nicht rechtzeitig zuhause?
Kein Problem:
Pünktlich zum Anpfiff der Fußball-Europameisterschaft bringen wir mit der In-Car App „We Score" das Runde ins Eckige.
Erleben Sie den Fußball-Sommer live auf dem Display Ihres Infotainment-Systems in Ihrem neuen Golf.

Erleben Sie den Fußball-Sommer live формулировки
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:Прямая трансляция футбольных матчей
Explanation:
Для вас этим летом .... на дисплее вашего ....
ну или что-то в этом роде....
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Наслаждайтесь вживую
Auto
4Поболейте летом за любимую (футбольную) команду у дисплея/экрана...
Alexander Ryshow
3Прямая трансляция футбольных матчей
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Прямая трансляция футбольных матчей


Explanation:
Для вас этим летом .... на дисплее вашего ....
ну или что-то в этом роде....

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 538

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Поболейте летом за любимую (футбольную) команду у дисплея/экрана...


Explanation:
О, оказывается, контекст еще есть. Видеть бы его при составлении предыдущего ответа.

Alexander Ryshow
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 246
3 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Наслаждайтесь вживую


Explanation:
Erleben Sie den Fußball-Sommer live auf dem Display Ihres Infotainment-Systems in Ihrem neuen Golf.

Наслаждайтесь вживую событиями футбольного лета на дисплее вашей информационно-командной системы Infotainment в вашем новом автомобиле Golf.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 514

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nelli Chernitska
1 hr
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search