Vor- und Rücklauf

Russian translation: подающая и обратная линия (контура охлаждения)

21:55 Mar 2, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Vor- und Rücklauf
Medienanschlussplatte
An der Medienanschlussplatte sind die Verbindungen zur Maschine angebracht.
Vor und Rücklauf der Spindelkühlung ist in dreifacher Ausführung vorhanden
Vor und Rücklauf
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:подающая и обратная линия (контура охлаждения)
Explanation:
Глава 5 - Buderus
www.buderus.ee › files › 201204201024110.Bud...
- Diese Seite übersetzen
Контур охлаждения S1 устанавливается только в сочетании с STS 20 ... Высота с контуром охлаждения мм ... Подающая и обратная линии снабжены.
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3подача и возврат жидкости для охлаждения шпинделя
Auto
3подающая и обратная линия (контура охлаждения)
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
подающая и обратная линия (контура охлаждения)


Explanation:
Глава 5 - Buderus
www.buderus.ee › files › 201204201024110.Bud...
- Diese Seite übersetzen
Контур охлаждения S1 устанавливается только в сочетании с STS 20 ... Высота с контуром охлаждения мм ... Подающая и обратная линии снабжены.

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 538

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
подача и возврат жидкости для охлаждения шпинделя


Explanation:
Предлагаю так.

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 514




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search