Gewährleistungsregelung

Russian translation: содержит гарантийные условия/обязательства

05:46 Mar 2, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Gewährleistungsregelung
Sämtliche Verpflichtungen ergeben sich aus dem Kaufvertrag, der auch allein die Gewährleistungsregelung enthält.

der auch allein die Gewährleistungsregelung enthält
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:содержит гарантийные условия/обязательства
Explanation:
....., который сам по себе содержит гарантийные условия
Selected response from:

Edgar Hermann
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
31) порядок предоставления гарантии; 2) условия предоставления гарантии; 3) положение о гарантии
Auto
3гарантийное регулирование
Katerina Parkhomets
3содержит гарантийные условия/обязательства
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
содержит гарантийные условия/обязательства


Explanation:
....., который сам по себе содержит гарантийные условия

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 538

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
гарантийное регулирование


Explanation:
WTC Beschreibung_ru.docstudfile.net › preview
Перакласці гэту старонку
30.10.2018 - ... на соответствующем договоре купли-продажи, которые содержит полное и действительное гарантийное регулирование.

Гарантийный справочникaa-boschap-ru.resource.bosch.com › glava1
PDF
14.10.2005 - 1.2.7 Гарантийное регулирование. 1.2.7.1 Возмещение убытков в единичном случае. 1.2.7.2 Возмещение прочих убытков. 1.3.



Инструкция к E&Q Master на русском языке - StomShop.prostomshop.pro › docs › Meta-Biomed-EQ-...
PDF
здесь, строго соблюдаются органами контроля качества. Гарантийное регулирование. 1. Продукты META имеют гарантийный срок, который указанный ...





Katerina Parkhomets
Belarus
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 41

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
1) порядок предоставления гарантии; 2) условия предоставления гарантии; 3) положение о гарантии


Explanation:
Предлагаю такие варианты.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2020-03-02 07:09:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

der auch allein die Gewährleistungsregelung enthält.

который уже сам по себе содержит:

1) порядок предоставления гарантии
2) условия предоставления гарантии
3) положение о гарантии



Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 514




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search