Gazerahmens

Russian translation: сетчатая рамка

12:19 Feb 27, 2020
German to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Gazerahmens
Luftverteiler Montageanleitung Bespannung eines Gazerahmens

Bespannung eines Gazerahmens
Aljona Fuhrmann
Belarus
Russian translation:сетчатая рамка
Explanation:
Применительно к HEPA-фильтрам:

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&q="сетчатая рамка фи...
Selected response from:

Auto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3сетчатая рамка
Auto
3рама (обтянутая) проволочной сеткой
Edgar Hermann


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
рама (обтянутая) проволочной сеткой


Explanation:
Это интересно. Переносной птичник-курятник из журнала ...
pk-opt.ru › novosti › eto-interesno-perenosnoy-p...
Diese Seite übersetzen
Под этой частью крыши по брускам свободно ходят две рамы: одна затянута холстом, а другая — проволочной сеткой. Таким образом, сдвигая их в ту ...

Edgar Hermann
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 538

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
сетчатая рамка


Explanation:
Применительно к HEPA-фильтрам:

http://www.google.ru/search?newwindow=1&q="сетчатая рамка фи...

Auto
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 530




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search